Event chests

RankNameChestsWeighted count
Epic Chimera squad (01.11.2026)
1stefanus maximus 1241241,0
2Taisje156156,0
3Stahlbieger148148,0
4Strategus II139139,0
5Soundgarden120120,0
6EraGOn111111,0
7Feldjager101101,0
8MDM9090,0
9Sergeant York sk8989,0
10Rufus8080,0
11Ashkosden7979,0
12Darksion5007676,0
13Aragon7575,0
14OsmanliTorunu7575,0
15Wallenstein7272,0
16Venom s Kitchen7171,0
17Furiosa6969,0
18Gustavo6464,0
19Amrodor5454,0
20Zololar5353,0
21Granny fablula5252,0
22Yeoldman F3F5252,0
23Elefant4747,0
24Snowweaver4747,0
25Grimath4141,0
26Keanef4141,0
27Yocayo4040,0
28MW3737,0
29Styrian man3535,0
30PearlJam3131,0
31Fein3030,0
32Aeggolin2929,0
33Aras2828,0
34PYEKOKO2828,0
35Chronos2525,0
36Tashicage2525,0
37theChicoMalOo2424,0
38Sharpfist2020,0
39stefanus Maximus 22020,0
40Sador1818,0
41Stahlmann1818,0
42Wielki1616,0
43Achilles1515,0
44Hillbilly J1414,0
45Valeria1414,0
46PinkyandTheBrain1313,0
47Tholore1313,0
48Unleashed1313,0
49TRAJAN1212,0
50Bobby1111,0
51Illedil1111,0
52Nimanen1111,0
53blumax1010,0
54Ironstone1010,0
55Deadpool99,0
56MarioPolska88,0
57Shadowsong88,0
58Kebrimir66,0
59LosGallos66,0
60Nidanen66,0
61Aditzu55,0
62LastBoyScout55,0
63Logan Reed!55,0
64Shali I de aragon55,0
65Kajira44,0
66WaLdtdErZeRsTOReR44,0
67Alyamany33,0
68Serene Spirit33,0
69Burdana22,0
70Dominosa22,0
71HULK DER ROTE22,0
72Kesselflicker22,0
73KraxlHuber Sepp22,0
74Lucky22,0
75Mavedi22,0
76Salzstreuer22,0
77Gray Ghost11,0
78Kadred11,0
79Kikko11,0
80NUAJORIM11,0
81Rexfury11,0
82Robert11,0
Epic Undead squad (01.11.2026)
1Sharpfist5252,0
2Taisje4949,0
3PinkyandTheBrain3636,0
4Shali I de aragon3636,0
5Tashicage3434,0
6Stahlbieger3232,0
7Alyamany3131,0
8Aras2929,0
9Tholore2929,0
10Thais2424,0
11Chronos2222,0
12Furiosa2222,0
13Strategus II2121,0
14Salzstreuer2020,0
15stefanus maximus 12020,0
16Rufus1919,0
17Achilles1818,0
18Yeoldman F3F1818,0
19Styrian man1515,0
20Ashkosden1414,0
21Venom s Kitchen1414,0
22Yocayo1414,0
23EraGOn1313,0
24Illedil1313,0
25Wallenstein1313,0
26Kesselflicker1111,0
27Nimanen1111,0
28Amrodor1010,0
29Ironstone1010,0
30Unleashed1010,0
31Eyvilas99,0
32Aditzu88,0
33Aeggolin88,0
34Aragon88,0
35Dominosa88,0
36HULK DER ROTE88,0
37Kebrimir88,0
38Grimath77,0
39Gustavo77,0
40Kadred77,0
41Keanef77,0
42Sador77,0
43Sergeant York sk77,0
44Elefant66,0
45John Wick66,0
46Kikko66,0
47KraxlHuber Sepp55,0
48LastBoyScout55,0
49blumax44,0
50MDM44,0
51OsmanliTorunu44,0
52Rexfury44,0
53Valeria44,0
54Bobby33,0
55Burdana33,0
56Granny fablula33,0
57idefix33,0
58Kajira33,0
59PYEKOKO33,0
60Ruth sk33,0
61theChicoMalOo33,0
62Fein22,0
63Hitzelarius22,0
64Kajurus22,0
65MagBar22,0
66Mavedi22,0
67Snowweaver22,0
68Stahlmann22,0
69Cesarine11,0
70Darksion50011,0
71Deadpool11,0
72Hillbilly J11,0
73LosGallos11,0
74Lucky11,0
75MarioPolska11,0
76Nidanen11,0
77Nikotaxe11,0
78Ollinan11,0
79Robert11,0
80Serene Spirit11,0
81ToroLoco11,0
82WaLdtdErZeRsTOReR11,0